Eagle Scouts from 2005 to present

2005

R. Brian Seslar, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Albert Lamm, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Nathaniel Dart, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Rex Dorrough, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
J.Keith Bradford, Troop 481, CA
Michael Corson, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Joseph Baldenweek, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Michael Laney, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Jason Najera, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Hochstetler, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Daniel Johnston, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Don de Los Santos, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Max Malin, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Brad Mariano, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Eric Mariano, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Scott Mariano, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Ardans, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Daniel Cushman, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Justin Tolbert, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Brady Baldwin, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Sean Smith, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Brian Zadalia, Troop 091, Travis AFB, CA
Blake Labelle Welling, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Albert (AJ) Lamb, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Max Mullain, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Justin Talbert, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA 

 2006

Douglas Nicholson, Troop 14, Misawa AB, JA
Phillip Ciobotti, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Kai Pederson, Troop 273, Fairfield, CA
Albert Brent Walker, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Brock, Troop 273, Fairfield, CA
James Girk, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Justin Hill, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Zachery Benning, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Michael Thompson, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Mathew Bojorquez, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Mark Martineau, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Chris Odneal, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
David Young, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
John Malin, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Kyle Johnsen, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Jimmy Leli, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Joshua Magelby, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Tim Laren, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Mathew Knopp, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Michael Hardy, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
T.J. Friedman, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Kurt Johnson, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Pat O’Reilly, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Logan Wooden, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Bradley Irwin, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Brian Segmiller, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
John Malin, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Kyle Johnson, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Jimmy Leiu, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Johnny Leiu, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA 

2007

Joshua Dahlin, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Ammon Langarcia, Troop 273, Fairfield, CA
Mathew Judd, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Kyle Brunson, Troop 481, Fairfield, CA
Steven Weber, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Sean Corson, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Eric Reese, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Jesse Nelson, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Wayne Hardy, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Chris Jaber, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Austin Cliche, Crew 482, Cordelia, CA
Matt Engle, Crew 482, Cordelia, CA
Angel Perez, Jr., Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Nicholas Long, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Lamie, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Jordan Varner, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Cody Allen, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Sean Condie, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Matthew Pence, Trrop 100, Fairfield, CA
John Leli, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Downey, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Treant Chambers, Trrop 480, Fairfield, CA
Justin David Todd, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Patchen, Troop 482, Cordelia, CA
Eric Blumst, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Pheng Yang, Troop 485, Fairfield, CA
Max Putney, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Jake Irwin, Trrop 151, Fairfield, CA
Joseph Barrera, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA 

2008

Brian DeSilva, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
David Steele, Troop 91, Travis AFB, CA
Ben Wheeler, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Matt Bowen, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Jack Ryan, Troop 91, Travis AFB, CA
Allen Duncan, Troop 986, Fairfield, CA
Spencer Dean, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Scott Paniccia, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Kenneth Magleby, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Joshua Norlund, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Ricky Bartlett, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Jeff Cibotti, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Quinn Ballard, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Brandon Martinez, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Thomas DeVries, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Michael Dutcher, Crew 853, Fairfield, CA
Mathan Bojorquez, Troop 986, Fairfield, CA
John Taylor, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Matt Thompson, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Kevin McFadden, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Jacob Thorton, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Elliot Ballard, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Jarom Hatch, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Travis Petersen, Troop 273, Fairfield, CA

2009

Jesse Dahlin, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Neal Ball, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Steven Lovenguth, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Dale McGuffin, Crew 486, Fairfield, CA
Alex Kung, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
John Edward Munoz, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Eric Smith, Troop 91, Travis AFB, CA
Jonathan Bowen, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Logan Christenson, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Adam Levine, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Blake Hicken, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Chris Windley, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Nathan Widley, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
David Wheeler, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Kevin Butt, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Michael Dart, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Jackson Downey, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Nick Warner, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Marquette, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Adam Spaulding, Troop 91, Fairfield, CA
Thomas Norlund, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Michael Carton III, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Arthur Mestas, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Nathan Hochstetler, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA 

2010

Jeremy Santiago, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Eric Haunschild, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Thomas Baumgarten, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Brian Mattis, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Benjamin Dean, Troop Crew 480, CA
Nick Dreher, Troop 270, Fairfield, CA
Jared Baumgarten. Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Edward Stockand, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Zoram Dean, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Steele, Troop 91, Fairfield, CA
Felix Garcia III, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Matt Martineau, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Cory Peterson, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Zachary Buendia, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Judd, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Anders Blumst, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Jason Foster, Troop 48, Baypoint, CA
Conner Overman, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Blake S. Hicken, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Radleigh Benning, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Michel Russell, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Jordan Santiago, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA

2011

Wade Bozeman, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Mark Butler, Troop 864, Green Valley/Fairfield, CA
Zachary Petersen, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Kyle Lo, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
William Chong, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Dorrough, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
David Morales, Troop 48, Baypoint, CA
Charles Lopez, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Jake Blevins, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Sean Bradley, Troop 254, Fairfield, CA
Jesse Ramos, Troop 48, Baypoint, CA
Kris Taylor, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Derek Wadsworth, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Harley Thomas, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Jackson DeKloe, Troop 864, Green Valley/Fairfield CA
Kyle Thomas Andersen, Troop 100, Fairfield CA
Thomas Rudger Clawson, Troop 480, Fairfield CA
Nick Carmichael, Troop 853, Fairfield CA
James Alexander Johnson, Troop 853, Fairfield CA
Joseph Donald Conrad, Troop 182, Suisun City CA
Kevin Lee Liu, Troop 853, Fairfield CA

2012

Colby Wilsoncook, Troop 100, Fairfield CA
Michael Thomas Pence, Troop 100, Fairfield CA
Matthew James Patchen, Troop 482, Cordelia/Fairfield CA
Peter Franklin Gribi, Troop 482, Cordelia/Fairfield CA
Kyle Kayanu Pazdel, Troop 853, Fairfield CA
Steven Anthoney Olguin, Troop 182, Suisun City CA
Bryan Vang, Troop 485, Fairfield, CA
Hue Yea Yang, Troop 485, Fairfield, CA
Matthew Adam Dean, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Alan Charles Huston, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Craig Patrick Tacey, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Daniel Scott Norlund, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Matthew Cole Green, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Scott Larson Waits, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Sebastian Nicholas Brown, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Hunter Payton Dean, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Jefferson James Dekloe, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Connor James Marshall, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Joshua Nathanial Madronich, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Nicholas Peter Dikitanan, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Nathan Eric McCall, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Nicholas James Stockand, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Dakota Allen Howard, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Baxter Harris Brown, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA

2013

Sean Peter Bozeman, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Cody David Addington, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Carl Robert Texter, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Parker Scott Harris, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Paul Maleka Textor, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Gaelan Shaughn-Thomas, Troop 182, Suisun City, CA
Enrico William Vanditti III, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Matthew Robert Ward Schneider, Troop 864, Cordelia, CA
Alec Thomas Woodson, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Jacob Hayden Dean, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Calen Bailey Arcibal McLean, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Kevin Brown Howard, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Alexander Gharat Miller, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Thomas Hunter Kolasa, Troop 271, Fairfield, CA
Ethan Samuel Wilsoncook, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Sean Edward Flynn Godwin, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Jasper Quintus Schakenraad, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Joseph Robert Mattencci, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Nicolaus Winfield Smith, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
James Gunther Meyer, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Lorenzo Reyes Lara, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Jacob Joseph Paniccia, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Joseph Michael Patchen, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Bryce Daniel Woodson, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Cameron Christopher Cakus, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Michael Anthony Gonzales, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Kenneth Allen Rabine Jr., Crew 486, Fairfield, CA
Robert Joseph Andersen, Troop 182, Suisun, CA
Tony Tyrone Terry III, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA 

2014

Alfredo Efrain Delgado Jr., Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
George Issam Qare, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Connor Kane Ng, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Devin Alexander Bugado, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
Leon Constine Lorenzo, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Joshua Daniel DeVoe, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
William Christopher Gray, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Christopher David Bartley, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Patrick Macklin Halsted, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Michael Eugene Krites, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Jonathan Olugbenga Sorunke, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Travis Joshua Wills-Pendley, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Noah Tyler Dorrough, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Joshua Cole Lopez, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
James William Lissick III, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Brady Allen Godsey-Lally, Troop 48, Pittsburg, CA
Benjamin Albert Gribi, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA

2015

John Fernandez Ariza, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Christopher Ryan Boyd, Troop 182, Fairfield, CA
Weiss Brock Talbot, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Matthew Arevalos Webster, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Jared McKay Webster, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
Troy Addington, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Joshua Tarran Covarrbias, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Bradley J Hornfischer, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Timothy Michael Mason Jr., Troop 182, Suisun City, CA
Patrick Sean Cox Jr., Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Jason Douglas Yee, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Richard Allen Dorrough, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Richard Jeffery Adams, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Christian Kent Thomas, Crew 273, Fairfield, CA
Ryan Anthony Toca, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Alexander Montgomery Mayben, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Jared Louis Hickory, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Hunter Tige Nelson, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Aaron Michael Wood, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Kameron Turner-Brown, Troop 100, Fairfield, CA
Matthew Andrew Bartley, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Garret Evan Gravink, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA

2016

Owen Andrew Grimes, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Clayton Elias Espino, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Andrew Patrick Mayben, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Alexander Bryce Salsman, Crew 271, Fairfield, CA
Bryce Udell Nielson, Crew 151, Fairfield, CA
George Brenton Estes, Troop 480, Fairfield, CA
Javier Rubio, Troop 48, Pittsburg, CA
Jacob Andrew De Alejandro, Troop 150, Travis AFB, CA
David Chun Wah Ip, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Stephen Chun Fai Ip, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Nathan Farmer, Troop 151, Fairfield, CA
Eric Cortes, Troop 864, Fairfield, CA
Ian James Morrow, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Conner James Thueson, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Kyle Heath Williams, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA

2017

Matthew Steven Wheeler, Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Cole Bennett Thompson, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA
Quinlan Jared Weaver, Crew 480, Fairfield, CA
Zachary Mailon Wright, Crew 486, Fairfield, CA
Gary Edward Laski Jr., Troop 853, Fairfield, CA
Brigham Porter Dean, Troop 486, Fairfield, CA
Easton Kekoa Marcum, Crew 486, Fairfield, CA
Nicholas Issam Qare, Troop 482, Fairfield, CA